Skip to content
Search events. View events.
 

This calendar has not been filtered.


Click to subscribe to the current view of events. Click for help in using calendar displays. Print the contents of the current screen.

Search

Reset Calendar
  From:
  To:


Show Results

Events  Subscribe to RSS feed of current view.

June 2, 2020 - June 1, 2021

Start Date and TimeEvent DetailsLocation

Tuesday, June 02, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) Last Day of Classes for UnderclassmenUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Upper School)
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM (Cancelled) 5th Grade Civilization Project and Greek GamesLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Small Gym)

Wednesday, June 03, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) US Underclassmen ExamsUS Main Building - (Lowrey Room)

Thursday, June 04, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) US Underclassmen ExamsUS Main Building - (Lowrey Room)

Friday, June 05, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM Last Day of Classes for US, MS & LS
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (Cancelled) Transition Program For SeniorsUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Upper School)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) US Underclassmen ExamsUS Main Building - (Lowrey Room)
8:45 AM - 1:00 PM (Cancelled) LS Play Day- - (LS Turf Field)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Middle School Grade 7 Generations Museum Reception- - (Grey Box Room 112)
Piltch Commons - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)

Saturday, June 06, 2020

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM (Cancelled) SAT Testing - Off Campus- - (Off Campus)

Monday, June 08, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM (Cancelled) MS Grade 7 Rafting Trip- - (Off Campus)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) US Underclassmen ExamsUS Main Building - (Lowrey Room)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (Cancelled) US Baccalaureate Practice- - (Church of Redeemer)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) SSP Presentations- - (US Room S203)
- - (US Room S103)
- - (US Room S104)
- - (US Room S105)
- - (US Room S106)
- - (US Room S107)
- - (US Room S108)
- - (US Room S203)
- - (US Room S204)
- - (US Room S205)
- - (US Room S206)
- - (US Room S208)
US Speer Wing - (US Room S207)

Tuesday, June 09, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM (Cancelled) Lower School Last Day 12:00 DismissalLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Front Lobby)
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM (Cancelled) MS Last Day of Classes - 12:00 Noon DismissalWest Middle School - (Middle School)
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM (Cancelled) 5th Grade Closing CeremonyLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Wednesday, June 10, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM (Cancelled) Middle School Closing ExercisesYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM (Cancelled) Middle School Closing Exercises ReceptionPiltch Commons - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM (Cancelled) Commencement RehearsalYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM (Cancelled) Upper School Arts NightUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Upper School)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM (Cancelled) Upper School Class NightYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)

Thursday, June 11, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
7:30 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) MS 8th Grade Hershey Park Trip- - (Off Campus)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (Cancelled) US Baccalaureate Night- - (Church of Redeemer)

Saturday, June 13, 2020

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM ACT Testing - Off Campus- - (Off Campus)

Monday, June 15, 2020

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Tuesday, June 16, 2020

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, June 17, 2020

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Thursday, June 18, 2020

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Friday, June 19, 2020

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Monday, June 22, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM (Cancelled) LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Girls Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM Shipley Golf Classic- - (Off Campus)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Tuesday, June 23, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Girls Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, June 24, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Girls Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Thursday, June 25, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Girls Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Friday, June 26, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Girls Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Monday, June 29, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Tuesday, June 30, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Wednesday, July 01, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Thursday, July 02, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Friday, July 03, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Monday, July 06, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Tuesday, July 07, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Wednesday, July 08, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Thursday, July 09, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Friday, July 10, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Monday, July 13, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Boys Soccer Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Tuesday, July 14, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Soccer Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, July 15, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Soccer Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Thursday, July 16, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Soccer Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Friday, July 17, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Soccer Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Saturday, July 18, 2020

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM ACT Testing - Off Campus- - (Off Campus)

Monday, July 20, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Tuesday, July 21, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Wednesday, July 22, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Thursday, July 23, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Friday, July 24, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Monday, July 27, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Tuesday, July 28, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, July 29, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Thursday, July 30, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Friday, July 31, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Monday, August 03, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Tuesday, August 04, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, August 05, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Thursday, August 06, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Friday, August 07, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Monday, August 10, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM (Cancelled) Shipley Field Hockey and Lacrosse Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Tuesday, August 11, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Field Hockey and Lacrosse Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, August 12, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Field Hockey and Lacrosse Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Thursday, August 13, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Field Hockey and Lacrosse Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Friday, August 14, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Field Hockey and Lacrosse Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Monday, August 17, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Tuesday, August 18, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Wednesday, August 19, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Thursday, August 20, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Friday, August 21, 2020

8:00 AM - 1:00 PM ACT/SAT Practice Tests- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Monday, August 24, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 10:30 PM SAT Summer Review Class- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Tuesday, August 25, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Wednesday, August 26, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Thursday, August 27, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Friday, August 28, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Monday, August 31, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Tuesday, September 01, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Wednesday, September 02, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Thursday, September 03, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Friday, September 04, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Calendar Software powered by Dude Solutions   
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search