Skip to content
Search events. View events.
 

This calendar has not been filtered.


Click to subscribe to the current view of events. Click for help in using calendar displays. Print the contents of the current screen.

Search

Reset Calendar
  From:
  To:


Show Results

Events  Subscribe to RSS feed of current view.

February 20, 2020 - February 18, 2021

Start Date and TimeEvent DetailsLocation

Thursday, February 20, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Course Selection Process for Rising Grades 10 -US Main Building - (Upper School)
8:15 AM - 9:30 AM Lower School Parent Coordinator MeetingLS Main Building - (LS Library)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM (Cancelled) Empty Bowls Soup DinnerShipley Commons (Do Not Use) - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Legally Blonde Rehearsal- - (Grey Box Room 112)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Friday, February 21, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Course Selection Process for Rising Grades 10 -US Main Building - (Upper School)
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM MS Service Friday- - (Off Campus)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM 5th to 6th Grade Open HouseWest Middle School - (Middle School)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM InterAc Art School Reception- - (Learning & Research Center)
- - (Riely Theatre Lobby)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM LS Soccer Clinics- - (LS Small Gym)
LS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Saturday, February 22, 2020

8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Science Olympiad Field Trip- - (Off Campus)
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Legally Blonde RehearsalShipley Commons (Do Not Use) - (Grey Box Room 112)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM US Softball TrainingYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)

Sunday, February 23, 2020

10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Legally Blonde RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM US Softball TrainingYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM Shipley Field HockeyLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)
11:30 AM - 1:15 PM US Softball TrainingYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)

Monday, February 24, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Course Selection Process for Rising Grades 10 -US Main Building - (Upper School)
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM Coffee and Conversation with the LS AdministrationLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Library)
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM MS Winter Athletic AwardsUS Main Building - (Riely Theatre)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Monday Encore Clubs- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Small Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Crew Swim Test- - (Off Campus)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM (Cancelled) Empty Bowls Soup Dinner SNOW DATEShipley Commons (Do Not Use) - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM US Musical RehearsalShipley Commons (Do Not Use) - (Grey Box Room 112)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM US Winter Athletic Awards Night- - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
US Main Building - (Riely Theatre)

Tuesday, February 25, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM First Grade Music CelebrationLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Small Gym)
9:15 AM - 2:15 PM MS 6th Grade Trip- - (Off Campus)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Legally Blonde Rehearsal- - (Grey Box Room 112)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM MS 8th Grade SEED Extension EventShipley Commons - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)

Wednesday, February 26, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
7:30 AM - 8:00 PM Annual Fun(d) Day- - (All School)
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM 4th Grade Field Trip to Valley Forge- - (Off Campus)
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM MS Parent Coordinators MeetingWest Middle School - (MS Room 120)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Annual Fund Parent PhonathonBrownell House (810 Yarrow St) - (Brownell Board Room)
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Timothy School Basketball GameYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Legally Blonde Rehearsal- - (Grey Box Room 112)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Thursday, February 27, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM 3rd Grade Bagels & Biographies- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A209)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (Cancelled) All School Admissions ToursUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Front Lobby)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Legally Blonde Rehearsal- - (Grey Box Room 112)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Friday, February 28, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Parent Ambassador Final Friday BreakfastShipley Commons - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM All-School Red Cross Blood DriveYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Friday Encore Clubs- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Small Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)

Saturday, February 29, 2020

8:45 AM - 1:45 PM Practice SAT/ACT for 11th and 12th- - (US Room S104)
- - (US Room S105)
- - (US Room S106)
- - (US Room S107)
US Speer Wing - (US Room S103)
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Legally Blonde RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM LS Family Sock Hop- - (LS Small Gym)
LS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Sunday, March 01, 2020

10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Legally Blonde RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM Shipley Field HockeyLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Soccer Training- - (LS Turf Field)

Monday, March 02, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM MS Spring Sports Season Begins- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
Outdoor Athletic Facilities - (Tennis Courts)
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM US Spring Sports Season Begins- - (Farm Field 1)
- - (Farm Field 2)
- - (Farm Field 3)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Monday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Legally Blonde Tech RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Tuesday, March 03, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Admissions Lower School Open House- - (LS Front Lobby)
LS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Library)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Admissions Upper and Middle School Open HouseShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Tuesday Spring Encore- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Skills SessionsLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Legally Blonde Tech RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM MS 8th Grade SEED Extension Event Snow DateShipley Commons - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)

Wednesday, March 04, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Science Olympiad Field Trip- - (Off Campus)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Wednesday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MS 6th Grade Drama PerformanceShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Legally Blonde Tech RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Thursday, March 05, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MS 6th Grade Drama PerformanceShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Legally Blonde Tech RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Friday, March 06, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM LS Dress Spirit Day- - (Lower School)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Standardized Testing Q&A Gr. 10 Parents/GuardiansBeechwood House (931 Montgomery Ave) - (Beechwood House)
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM 3rd Grade Wax MuseumLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Small Gym)
9:00 AM - 2:30 PM MS 8th Grade Theater Trip- - (Off Campus)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Friday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM MS 8th Grade Student/Faculty Basketball GameYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Ezra Project BombardmentLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM Upper School Winter MusicalUS Main Building - (Riely Theatre)

Saturday, March 07, 2020

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM SAT Testing - Off Campus- - (Off Campus)
8:00 AM - 1:15 PM SSAT Testing- - (US Room 203)
- - (US Room 207)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Lowrey Room)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM Upper School Winter MusicalUS Main Building - (Riely Theatre)

Sunday, March 08, 2020

10:30 AM - 11:45 AM Shipley Field HockeyLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Soccer Training- - (LS Turf Field)
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Annual Fund Parent PhonathonBrownell House - (Brownell Board Room)
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Upper School Winter MusicalUS Main Building - (Riely Theatre)

Monday, March 09, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Monday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Annual Fund Parent PhonathonBrownell House - (Brownell Board Room)

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:15 AM - 9:15 AM Grades 2 & 3 Parent Education SeriesLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Library)
8:15 AM - 9:30 AM US Class Coordinators MeetingBeechwood House (931 Montgomery Ave) - (Beechwood House)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Tuesday Spring Encore- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Skills SessionsLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Annual Fund Parent PhonathonBrownell House - (Brownell Board Room)

Wednesday, March 11, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM Middle School National Latin ExamShipley Commons (Do Not Use) - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Wednesday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM College Counseling Update for Grade 11 ParentsShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)

Thursday, March 12, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM LS Parent Conferences- - (Lower School)
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Parent Conferences - Evening HoursWest Middle School - (Middle School)
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Upper School Student-Led ConferencesUS Main Building - (Upper School)

Friday, March 13, 2020

8:00 AM - 4:00 PM All School Conferences (No Classes)- - (All School)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM LS Parent Conferences- - (Lower School)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM MS Parent ConferencesWest Middle School - (Middle School)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM Upper School Student-Led ConferencesUS Main Building - (Upper School)

Saturday, March 14, 2020

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Sunday, March 15, 2020

10:30 AM - 11:45 AM Shipley Field HockeyLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Soccer Training- - (LS Turf Field)

Monday, March 16, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Parent Review & Approval of Course SelectionUS Main Building - (Upper School)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Monday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM Upper School Semester Comments AvailableUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Upper School)

Tuesday, March 17, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM Lower School Book FairLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Small Gym)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Parent Review & Approval of Course SelectionUS Main Building - (Upper School)
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM 1st Grade to Irvine Auditorium at Penn- - (Off Campus)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Tuesday Spring Encore- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MS 7th and 8th Grade Drama PerformanceShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Skills SessionsLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Wednesday, March 18, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM Lower School Book FairLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Small Gym)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Parent Review & Approval of Course SelectionUS Main Building - (Upper School)
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM 4th Grade Field Trip to Ind Hall & Rev War Museum- - (Off Campus)
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM MS Parent Coordinators MeetingWest Middle School - (MS Room 120)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Wednesday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MS Musical RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Thursday, March 19, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Parent Review & Approval of Course SelectionUS Main Building - (Upper School)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pre-K Trip to Eastern University Planetarium- - (Off Campus)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM All School Admissions ToursUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Front Lobby)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Friday, March 20, 2020

7:00 AM - 11:00 PM Spring Break (No Classes)- - (All School)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Parent Review & Approval of Course SelectionUS Main Building - (Upper School)

Saturday, March 21, 2020

8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Science Olympiad Field Trip- - (Off Campus)

Monday, March 23, 2020

7:00 AM - 11:00 PM Spring Break (No Classes)- - (All School)

Tuesday, March 24, 2020

7:00 AM - 11:00 PM Spring Break (No Classes)- - (All School)

Wednesday, March 25, 2020

7:00 AM - 11:00 PM Spring Break (No Classes)- - (All School)

Thursday, March 26, 2020

7:00 AM - 11:00 PM Spring Break (No Classes)- - (All School)

Friday, March 27, 2020

7:00 AM - 11:00 PM Spring Break (No Classes)- - (All School)

Monday, March 30, 2020

8:00 AM - 4:00 PM In-Service Day (No Classes)- - (All School)

Tuesday, March 31, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Tuesday Spring Encore- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Musical RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Skills SessionsLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Wednesday, April 01, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Wednesday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Thursday, April 02, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:15 AM - 9:30 AM Lower School Parent Coordinator MeetingLS Main Building - (LS Library)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM All School Admissions ToursUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Front Lobby)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Friday, April 03, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:15 AM - 9:15 AM Parent Education Series - 5th GradeLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Library)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Friday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Modern Language MovieUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Saturday, April 04, 2020

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM ACT Testing - Off Campus- - (Off Campus)
8:45 AM - 1:45 PM Practice SAT/ACT for 11th and 12th- - (US Room S104)
- - (US Room S105)
- - (US Room S106)
- - (US Room S107)
US Speer Wing - (US Room S103)

Monday, April 06, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Monday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)

Tuesday, April 07, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:15 AM - 9:30 AM US Class Coordinators MeetingBeechwood House (931 Montgomery Ave) - (Beechwood House)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Tuesday Spring Encore- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Skills SessionsLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Wednesday, April 08, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Wednesday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Thursday, April 09, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
7:00 AM - 3:00 PM Early Dismissal - 12:30 pm- - (All School)

Friday, April 10, 2020

7:00 AM - 11:00 PM Good Friday (School Closed)- - (All School)

Monday, April 13, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US French Exchange ProgramUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Upper School)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Monday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM US Iceland Program MeetingUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Lowrey Room)

Tuesday, April 14, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US French Exchange ProgramUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Upper School)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Admissions Lower School Open House- - (LS Front Lobby)
LS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Library)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Tuesday Spring Encore- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Musical RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Skills SessionsLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Wednesday, April 15, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US French Exchange ProgramUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Upper School)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Wednesday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Thursday, April 16, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US French Exchange ProgramUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Upper School)
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM Gr 4-National Constitution Center & US Court House- - (Off Campus)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Friday, April 17, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM Coffee with Dr. Kinsella for 5th Grade FamiliesLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Library)
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM LS Assembly - 5th Grade PoetryLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Small Gym)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Friday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Musical RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM Shipley Spring AuctionYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)

Saturday, April 18, 2020

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Boys Tennis Invitational- - (Off Campus)
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Girls Lacrosse JV FSL Tournament- - (Off Campus)

Monday, April 20, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM Coffee and Conversation with the LS AdministrationLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Library)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Monday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)

Tuesday, April 21, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM MS Parent Coordinators MeetingWest Middle School - (MS Room 120)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Tuesday Spring Encore- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Skills SessionsLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Wednesday, April 22, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Secret Gardens Ticket StringingBeechwood - (Beechwood House)
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Modern Drama Class Trip to Phila Theater Company- - (Off Campus)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Wednesday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Thursday, April 23, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM LS Arts & Science/Grandparents, Families EventLower School Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Friday, April 24, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Parent Ambassador Final Friday BreakfastShipley Commons - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Science Olympiad Field Trip- - (Off Campus)
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM MS Service Friday- - (Off Campus)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Friday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM MS MusicalUS Main Building - (Riely Theatre)

Saturday, April 25, 2020

8:00 AM - 1:15 PM SSAT Testing- - (US Room 203)
- - (US Room 207)
US Main Building - (Lowrey Room)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Science Olympiad Field Trip- - (Off Campus)
8:45 AM - 1:45 PM Practice SAT/ACT for 11th and 12th- - (US Room S104)
- - (US Room S105)
- - (US Room S106)
- - (US Room S107)
US Speer Wing - (US Room S103)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM FSL JV Tournaments- - (Off Campus)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM MS MusicalUS Main Building - (Riely Theatre)

Sunday, April 26, 2020

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM MS MusicalUS Main Building - (Riely Theatre)

Monday, April 27, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Monday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)

Tuesday, April 28, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM Lower School Spring ConcertLower School Gym - (LS Big Gym)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Tuesday Spring Encore- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Skills SessionsLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Wednesday, April 29, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM First Grade Poetry Cafe- - (Room A113)
LS Academic Wing - (Room A112)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Wednesday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Thursday, April 30, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM US Jazz Band & Orchestra ConcertUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Friday, May 01, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
7:00 AM - 11:45 PM Alumni Weekend 2020- - (All School)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 3rd Grade Ellis Island SimulationLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Small Gym)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Friday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Saturday, May 02, 2020

7:00 AM - 11:45 PM Alumni Weekend 2020- - (All School)
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM SAT Testing - Off Campus- - (Off Campus)

Monday, May 04, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
6:45 AM - 4:00 PM 3rd Grade Field Trip to Ellis Island- - (Off Campus)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Monday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)

Tuesday, May 05, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Shipley Shops Kick-Off MeetingBeechwood - (Beechwood House)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Tuesday Spring Encore- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM FSL Boys Lacrosse Semi-Finals- - (Farm Field 1)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Skills SessionsLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Wednesday, May 06, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Secret Gardens Pre-Tour LunchBeechwood House (931 Montgomery Ave) - (Beechwood House)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Wednesday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Annual Fund Parent PhonathonBrownell House - (Brownell Board Room)

Thursday, May 07, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM All School Admissions ToursUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Front Lobby)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM US Choirs & Handbell ConcertUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)

Friday, May 08, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Lower School Grade 2 Desert ZooLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Friday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM FSL Girls Lacrosse Semi-Finals- - (Farm Field 3)

Saturday, May 09, 2020

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM FSL Boys Lacrosse Championship- - (Farm Field 1)
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM FSL Semi-Finals- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)

Monday, May 11, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM Last Day of Classes for SeniorsUS Main Building - (Upper School)
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM All-School AssemblyYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Spring Auction Committee Wrap Meeting- - (Off Campus)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Monday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)

Tuesday, May 12, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM Final Exams for SeniorsShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM FSL Championships- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Skills SessionsLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Wednesday, May 13, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM Final Exams for SeniorsShipley Commons - (Grey Box Room 112)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM The 46th Annual Shipley Secret Gardens Tour- - (Off Campus)
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM FSL Softball Championship- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)

Thursday, May 14, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
6:45 AM - 7:30 PM MS Grade 7 Trip to Washington D.C.- - (Off Campus)
8:15 AM - 9:30 AM (Cancelled) Lower School Parent Coordinator MeetingLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Library)
8:15 AM - 9:30 AM Lower School Parent Coordinator MeetingBeechwood House (931 Montgomery Ave) - (Beechwood House)
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM LS Musical RehearsalUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Friday, May 15, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM LS Musical Theater PlayUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM MS Service Friday- - (Off Campus)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Friday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM LS Musical Theater PlayUS Main Building - (Riely Theatre)

Saturday, May 16, 2020

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM LS Musical Theater PlayUS Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (Riely Theatre)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Upper School Pre-Prom ReceptionShipley Commons - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM Upper School Prom- - (Off Campus)

Monday, May 18, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM Coffee and Conversation with the LS AdministrationLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Library)

Tuesday, May 19, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
7:00 AM - 3:30 PM 5th Grade Field Trip to Metropolitan Museum of Art- - (Off Campus)
7:30 AM - 3:30 PM Middle School Book FairWest Middle School - (MS Community Room)
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM Middle School Book Fair Parent and Student CoffeeWest Middle School - (MS Community Room)
8:15 AM - 9:30 AM US Class Coordinators MeetingBeechwood House (931 Montgomery Ave) - (Beechwood House)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM US College FairYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)

Wednesday, May 20, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM Middle School Book FairWest Middle School - (MS Community Room)
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Shipley Shops Kick-Off MeetingBeechwood House (931 Montgomery Ave) - (Beechwood House)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM MS Awards CeremonyUS Main Building - (Riely Theatre)
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM MS Parent Coordinators MeetingWest Middle School - (MS Room 120)

Thursday, May 21, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM Middle School Book FairWest Middle School - (MS Community Room)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Secret Gardens Wrap Up MeetingBeechwood - (Beechwood House)
8:45 AM - 1:00 PM 2nd Grade Field Trip to Philadelphia Zoo- - (Off Campus)
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM Upper School Closing Assembly/AwardsYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Thursday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM MS Arts and International CelebrationWest Middle School - (Middle School)

Friday, May 22, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
9:00 AM - 2:45 PM 4th Grade Westward Ho- - (Off Campus)
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM MS Field Day- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Friday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Monday, May 25, 2020

7:00 AM - 11:00 PM Memorial Day Holiday (School Closed)- - (All School)

Tuesday, May 26, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM Middle School Spring Athletic AwardsUS Main Building - (Riely Theatre)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Upper School Spring Athletics Awards Night- - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
US Main Building - (Riely Theatre)

Wednesday, May 27, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM Community Appreciation Breakfast- - (Off Campus)

Thursday, May 28, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM 4th Grade Civics Bee- - (Lower School)

Friday, May 29, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Parent Ambassador Final Friday BreakfastShipley Commons - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Friday Spring Encore Clubs- - (Lower School)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS Big Gym)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Monday, June 01, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)

Tuesday, June 02, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM 5th Grade Civilization Project and Greek GamesLS Main Building (125 N Roberts Rd) - (LS Small Gym)

Wednesday, June 03, 2020

All Day E Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Underclassmen ExamsUS Main Building - (Lowrey Room)

Thursday, June 04, 2020

All Day Y Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Underclassmen ExamsUS Main Building - (Lowrey Room)

Friday, June 05, 2020

All Day S Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM Transition Program For SeniorsUS Main Building - (Upper School)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Underclassmen ExamsUS Main Building - (Lowrey Room)
8:45 AM - 1:00 PM LS Play Day- - (LS Turf Field)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Middle School Grade 7 Generations Museum Reception- - (Grey Box Room 112)
Shipley Commons - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)

Saturday, June 06, 2020

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM SAT Testing - Off Campus- - (Off Campus)

Monday, June 08, 2020

All Day H Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM MS Grade 7 Rafting Trip- - (Off Campus)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM US Underclassmen ExamsUS Main Building - (Lowrey Room)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM US Baccalaureate Practice- - (Church of Redeemer)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM SSP Presentations- - (US Room S203)
- - (US Room S103)
- - (US Room S104)
- - (US Room S105)
- - (US Room S106)
- - (US Room S107)
- - (US Room S108)
- - (US Room S203)
- - (US Room S204)
- - (US Room S205)
- - (US Room S206)
- - (US Room S208)
US Speer Wing - (US Room S207)

Tuesday, June 09, 2020

All Day I Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Lower School Last Day 12:00 DismissalLS Main Building - (LS Front Lobby)
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM MS Last Day of Classes - 12:00 Noon DismissalWest Middle School - (Middle School)
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM 5th Grade Closing CeremonyLS Gym - (LS Big Gym)

Wednesday, June 10, 2020

All Day P Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Middle School Closing ExercisesYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM Middle School Closing Exercises ReceptionShipley Commons - (Avery Silverman Dining Room)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Commencement RehearsalYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Upper School Arts NightUS Main Building - (Upper School)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Upper School Class NightYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)

Thursday, June 11, 2020

All Day L Day- - (Days of SHIPLEY)
7:30 AM - 6:00 PM MS 8th Grade Hershey Park Trip- - (Off Campus)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM US Baccalaureate Night- - (Church of Redeemer)

Friday, June 12, 2020

10:30 AM - 12:00 PM CommencementYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)

Saturday, June 13, 2020

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM ACT Testing - Off Campus- - (Off Campus)

Monday, June 15, 2020

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Tuesday, June 16, 2020

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, June 17, 2020

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Thursday, June 18, 2020

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Friday, June 19, 2020

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Monday, June 22, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Girls Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM Shipley Golf Classic- - (Off Campus)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Tuesday, June 23, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Girls Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, June 24, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Girls Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Thursday, June 25, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Girls Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Friday, June 26, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Girls Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Monday, June 29, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Tuesday, June 30, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Wednesday, July 01, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Thursday, July 02, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Friday, July 03, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM LS Summer Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Monday, July 06, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Tuesday, July 07, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Wednesday, July 08, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Thursday, July 09, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Friday, July 10, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)

Monday, July 13, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Soccer Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Tuesday, July 14, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Soccer Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, July 15, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Soccer Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Thursday, July 16, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Soccer Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Friday, July 17, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp- - (A108)
- - (LS 1st Floor Common Room A105)
- - (LS A107)
- - (LS A200)
- - (LS Art Room A207)
- - (LS Turf Field)
- - (Room A100)
- - (Room A102)
- - (Room A106)
- - (Room A109)
- - (Room A110)
- - (Room A111)
- - (Room A112)
- - (Room A113)
- - (Room A202)
- - (Room A206)
- - (Room A208)
- - (Room A209)
- - (Room A210)
- - (Room A211)
- - (Room A212)
- - (Room A213)
LS Academic Wing - (LS Common Room A205)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Soccer Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Saturday, July 18, 2020

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM ACT Testing - Off Campus- - (Off Campus)

Monday, July 20, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp

Tuesday, July 21, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp

Wednesday, July 22, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp

Thursday, July 23, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp

Friday, July 24, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp

Monday, July 27, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Tuesday, July 28, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, July 29, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Thursday, July 30, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Friday, July 31, 2020

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Shipley Enrichment Camp
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Monday, August 03, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Tuesday, August 04, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, August 05, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Thursday, August 06, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Friday, August 07, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Boys Basketball CampYarnall Gym - (Yarnall Gym)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Squash CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Monday, August 10, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Field Hockey and Lacrosse Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Tuesday, August 11, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Field Hockey and Lacrosse Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Wednesday, August 12, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Field Hockey and Lacrosse Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Thursday, August 13, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Field Hockey and Lacrosse Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM SAT Summer Program- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Friday, August 14, 2020

8:00 AM - 1:00 PM ACT/SAT Practice Tests- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Shipley Field Hockey and Lacrosse Camp- - (Field 1)
- - (Field 2)
- - (Wolfson Athletic Field Complex)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM Shipley Squash Elite CampSquash Courts - (Squash Courts)

Monday, August 17, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 10:30 PM SAT Summer Review Class- - (US Room M204)
- - (US Room M205)
US Main Building (814 Yarrow St) - (US Room M203)

Tuesday, August 18, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Wednesday, August 19, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Thursday, August 20, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Friday, August 21, 2020

9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Music Theater Mash-upHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Monday, August 24, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Tuesday, August 25, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Wednesday, August 26, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Thursday, August 27, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Friday, August 28, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Monday, August 31, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Tuesday, September 01, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Wednesday, September 02, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Thursday, September 03, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Friday, September 04, 2020

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jumpstart Reading ProgramHowland House (1030 Wyndon Ave) - (LSH 1st Floor)

Calendar Software powered by Dude Solutions   
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search